Contacts 09-10

Rôle NOM Prénom Totem GSM
Chef de section Balawane MARCHAND ANNE-SOPHIE Risso 0473/63.03.08
Balawane BRUIXOLA MARTIN Maki 0494/99.07.18
Balawane DIEGO FAUCON Galago
Balawane LIENARD ADRIEN Muntjac 0474/30.96.77
Balawane PIRSON COLINE Souïmanga 0479/32.99.19
Chef de section De Vinci BOUILLON FLORENT Lynx 0474/54.43.62
De Vinci BOHUSOVA LUCIA Kiang 0472/37.13.17
De Vinci DELVAUX DE FENFFE THIBAULT Gibbon 0474/77.76.26
De Vinci FAUX STÉPHANIE Suni 0473/85.32.01
De Vinci GILAIN NICOLAS Goral 0496/92.95.22
De Vinci PAYE AMANDINE Madoqua 0496/63.57.00
De Vinci PIRSON ELODIE Panda 0474/92.67.15
De Vinci WAUTERS THIBAULT Zibeline 0479/53.60.85
Chef de section Galilee FRISQUE AMANDINE Suricate 0498/80.34.45
Convocs + Absences Galilee DUBUISSON ALEXANDRE Sirli 0479/71.54.75
Finances Galilee MAIRLAEN ADRIEN Suricate 0477/57.93.11
Infirmerie Galilee CORIN MARIE Sika 0487/22.07.22
Matos Galilee WAUTERS GUILLAUME Mangouste 0474/47.51.38
Photographe Galilee PITSAER LYDVINE Goundi 0479/21.65.35
Site Web Galilee KOLLMANN VANESSA Pudu 0485/35.81.22
Chef de section Loupiots HERMAN CAROLINE Mushu / Avocette 0494/93.19.68
Loupiots DUERINCKX ALINE Koda / Pusa 0498/57.15.99
Loupiots SELS VERONIQUE Stitch / Jacana 0477/20.76.00
Loupiots VOETS CELINE Meeko / Koala 0486/10.13.34
Loupiots VOETS JULIE Flit / Kallima 0485/69.62.26
Chef de section, calend. Loups mixtes GREGA BOGDAN Akela / Goral 0472/21.11.00
Présences Loups mixtes BLONDEEL HELOISE Dahinda / Nyala 0498/63.43.84
Trésorier Loups mixtes FREMY ALEXANDRE Sahi / Douroucouli 0475/20.44.92
Photographe Loups mixtes HANOT JÉRÔME Tabaqui / Kinkajou 0477/64.09.85
Convocs + Absences Loups mixtes LACROIX LAURENCE Rikki / Isatis 0472/61.76.86
Infirmerie Loups mixtes MOREELS OLIVIA Mysa / Soraya 0472/53.15.37
Chef de section Louveteaux PITSAER JULIEN Akela / Wipsy 0479/35.43.90
Louveteaux CLAES CHARLOTTE Sahi / Libyca 0487/56.66.81
Louveteaux HAULOTTE AMAURY Bagheera / Loris 0494/66.48.67
Louveteaux HERS MARIE Darzee / Sitelle 0479/31.84.95
Louveteaux VAN DE KERCKHOVE SIMON Jacala / Suricate 0486/56.02.96
Louveteaux WILLIAM LETHÉ Mang / Sajou 0474/42.96.06
Chef de section Louvettes BORCHGRAEVE JONAS Akela / Brionia 0472/23.59.91
Louvettes DUERINCKX TOM Chikaï / Once 0498/66.59.42
Louvettes LAMY CAROLINE Raksa / Jaguarundi 0497/20.50.78
Louvettes VANRIE XAVIER Chil / Mouflon 0478/41.55.06
Chef de section Pionniers KOROSMEZEY ANNE Aracari 0497/27.27.31
Pionniers BORCHGRAEVE SOPHIE Cormoran 0474/89.33.44
Pionniers DUPONT CORALIE Koala
Pionniers FAUX GÉRALDINE Eyra
Pionniers MOREAU ANTOINE Lynx
Points de contacts Routiers CLAES JULIEN Tagguan 0472/21.91.58
Routiers MAES SÉBASTIEN Paca 0474/69.91.76
Routiers CLAES THIBAUT Chevreuil 0472/56.97.49
Routiers COGNEAU NICOLAS Souslik
Routiers DE BRYE ARNAUD Saïmiri 0499/31.63.00
Routiers DE BRYE BENJAMIN Fjord
Routiers DEVEZEAUX JEAN-MARIE Temincki 0474/63.91.04
Routiers GILLET CAMILLE Tangara 0484/728497
Routiers HALLARD MARIE-LAURE Phalanger 0479/65.60.69
Routiers LARDEL JEAN-PATRICK Husky 0479/76.41.26
Routiers LETHE MAXIME Lemming 0472/52.05.47
Routiers MAHAUT GAETAN Lerot
Routiers MOREELS GUILLAUME Wapiti 0487/36.44.66
Routiers WITNER QUENTIN Guariba
Chef de section Staff d’unité VOETS-FAYT MARIE Souslik 0486/24.58.37
Site Web Staff d’unité CLAES LAURENT Lemming 0478/25.91.70
Staff d’unité BLANKAERT DIDIER Couguar 0478/23.41.97
Staff d’unité BORGNIET CHRISTIAN Criollo 0476/31.32.94
Listing unité Staff d’unité DU BOIS D’ENGHIEN ARNAUD Muscardin 0475/45.68.12
Staff d’unité DUPONT FRANÇOIS Guanaco 0498/67.43.30
Staff d’unité FREMY FRANCOIS-XAVIER Okapi 0473/78.51.62
Staff d’unité QUERTAIN PIERRE Pluvier 0496/26.33.69
Staff d’unité RENIER FABIENNE Poney 0498/25.30.33